Jesteśmy od 1937
Rywalizujemy
Realizujemy się
Szkolimy młodzież
Odnosimy sukcesy
Wspólnie

Najbliższy mecz

Ostatni mecz

VIII kolejka - 17-09-2017
 
HURAGAN Pobiedziska 1 : 3 MIESZKO Gniezno

IV Liga Grupa płn SEZON 2017/2018

Wydrukować

I kolejka - 06-08-2017

06-08-2017 11:00 ORŁY Pniewy
ORŁY Pniewy
ORŁY Pniewy3 : 0UNIA Swarzędz
3:0
UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz
06-08-2017 15:00 HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska1 : 8GROM Plewiska
Czas gry Dominik Nowicki9090’   
Czas gry Marcin Pająk9090’   
Czas gry Bartosz Ciarkowski9090’   
Czas gry Piotr Trepka5757’   
Czas gry Kacper Bienert9090’   
Czas gry Norbert Okonowski6565’   
Czas gry Ernest Maćkowiak9090’   
Czas gry Bartosz Żołądkiewicz9090’   
Czas gry Mateusz Chachuła7272’   
Czas gry Oskar Włodarczyk5757’   
Czas gry Mikołaj Witaszyk9090’   
Czas gry Mikołaj Kidawa2525’   
Czas gry Patryk Jóźwiak3333’   
Czas gry Emanuel Udoudo3333’   
Czas gry Mateusz Gawroński1818’   
Żółta kartka Oskar Włodarczyk1919’   
Żółta kartka Ernest Maćkowiak4444’   
Żółta kartka Mikołaj Witaszyk7878’   
Czas gry Sebastian Majchrzak0    
Czas gry Mateusz Siemiński0    
Czas gry Igor Watras0    
Występy Dominik Nowicki11’   
Występy Bartosz Ciarkowski11’   
Występy Marcin Pająk11’   
Występy Piotr Trepka11’   
Występy Kacper Bienert11’   
Występy Bartosz Żołądkiewicz11’   
Występy Mateusz Chachuła11’   
Występy Mikołaj Witaszyk11’   
Występy Ernest Maćkowiak11’   
Występy Norbert Okonowski11’   
Występy Oskar Włodarczyk11’   
Rezerwowy Mateusz Siemiński11’   
Rezerwowy Sebastian Majchrzak11’   
1:8
GROM Plewiska
GROM Plewiska
06-08-2017 16:00 KOTWICA Kórnik
KOTWICA Kórnik
KOTWICA Kórnik0 : 3MIESZKO Gniezno
0:3
MIESZKO Gniezno
MIESZKO Gniezno
06-08-2017 16:00 NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec2 : 0SPARTA Oborniki
2:0
SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki
06-08-2017 16:00 TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.4 : 0LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
4:0
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
06-08-2017 17:00 WEŁNA Skoki
WEŁNA Skoki
WEŁNA Skoki2 : 1GKS Dopiewo
2:1
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
07-08-2017 17:00 POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica1 : 2ISKRA Szydłowo
1:2
ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo
07-08-2017 17:00 WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód4 : 0GLKS Wysoka
4:0
GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka

II kolejka - 12-08-2017

12-08-2017 16:00 GROM Plewiska
GROM Plewiska
GROM Plewiska1 : 1ORŁY Pniewy
1:1
ORŁY Pniewy
ORŁY Pniewy
12-08-2017 16:00 KOTWICA Kórnik
KOTWICA Kórnik
- : -
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
12-08-2017 17:00 POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica1 : 4UNIA Swarzędz
1:4
UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz
12-08-2017 17:00 ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo3 : 5MIESZKO Gniezno
3:5
MIESZKO Gniezno
MIESZKO Gniezno
12-08-2017 17:00 WEŁNA Skoki
WEŁNA Skoki
WEŁNA Skoki0 : 3WARTA Międzychód
0:3
WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód
12-08-2017 17:00 GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka0 : 0HURAGAN Pobiedziska
   40’1Żółta kartka Mikołaj Witaszyk
   65’1Żółta kartka Oskar Włodarczyk
   67’1Żółta kartka Norbert Okonowski
   76’1Żółta kartka Ernest Maćkowiak
0:0
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
12-08-2017 17:00 GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo0 : 4SPARTA Oborniki
0:4
SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki
12-08-2017 17:00 LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka4 : 0NIELBA Wągrowiec
4:0
NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec

III kolejka - 15-08-2017

15-08-2017 15:00 HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska1 : 1WEŁNA Skoki
Bramki Norbert Okonowski192’   
1:1
WEŁNA Skoki
WEŁNA Skoki
15-08-2017 16:00 POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica0 : 0GROM Plewiska
0:0
GROM Plewiska
GROM Plewiska
15-08-2017 16:00 ORŁY Pniewy
ORŁY Pniewy
ORŁY Pniewy2 : 2GLKS Wysoka
2:2
GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka
15-08-2017 16:00 WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód2 : 0GKS Dopiewo
2:0
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
Strona 1 z 3
Ostatnia20