Jesteśmy od 1937
Rywalizujemy
Realizujemy się
Szkolimy młodzież
Odnosimy sukcesy
Wspólnie

Najbliższy mecz

Ostatni mecz

IV Liga Grupa płn SEZON 2016/2017

Wydrukować

XXIII kolejka - 30.04.2017 r.

29-04-2017 17:00 NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec1 : 1ISKRA Szydłowo
1:1
ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo
29-04-2017 17:00 Kotwica Kórnik
Kotwica Kórnik
Kotwica Kórnik1 : 1TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
1:1
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
30-04-2017 15:00 HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska3 : 01922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
Bramki Adam Napieralski120’   
Bramki Mateusz Gawroński164’   
Bramki Mateusz Francuszkiewicz186’   
3:0
1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
30-04-2017 17:00 POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica11 : 0LUBOŃSKI 1943
11:0
LUBOŃSKI 1943
LUBOŃSKI 1943

XXIV kolejka - 03.05.2017 r.

03-05-2017 11:00 Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska7 : 1HURAGAN Pobiedziska
   10’1Bramki Adam Napieralski
7:1
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
03-05-2017 11:00 ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo0 : 2LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
0:2
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
03-05-2017 14:00 1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn0 : 1Kotwica Kórnik
0:1
Kotwica Kórnik
Kotwica Kórnik
03-05-2017 14:00 TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.1 : 1POGOŃ Łobżenica
1:1
POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica
03-05-2017 14:00 LUBOŃSKI 1943
LUBOŃSKI 1943
LUBOŃSKI 19430 : 3NIELBA Wągrowiec
0:3
NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec
03-05-2017 14:00 GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo0 : 3SPARTA Oborniki
0:3
SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki
03-05-2017 16:00 UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz4 : 1ZIELONI Lubosz
4:1
ZIELONI Lubosz
ZIELONI Lubosz

XXV kolejka - 07.05.2017 r.

06-05-2017 16:00 UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz1 : 0ISKRA Szydłowo
1:0
ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo
06-05-2017 16:00 LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka16 : 0LUBOŃSKI 1943
16:0
LUBOŃSKI 1943
LUBOŃSKI 1943
06-05-2017 16:00 NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec1 : 1TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
1:1
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
06-05-2017 17:00 Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska4 : 31922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
4:3
1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
06-05-2017 17:00 WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód3 : 1GKS Dopiewo
3:1
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
07-05-2017 14:00 SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki1 : 3ZIELONI Lubosz
1:3
ZIELONI Lubosz
ZIELONI Lubosz
07-05-2017 15:00 HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska0 : 1GLKS Wysoka
0:1
GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka
07-05-2017 16:00 POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica0 : 1Kotwica Kórnik
0:1
Kotwica Kórnik
Kotwica Kórnik

XXIV kolejka - 03.05.2017 r.

11-05-2017 17:30 GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka0 : 6WARTA Międzychód
0:6
WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód
Strona 10 z 12
Ostatnia20