Jesteśmy od 1937
Rywalizujemy
Realizujemy się
Szkolimy młodzież
Odnosimy sukcesy
Wspólnie

Najbliższy mecz

Ostatni mecz

IV Liga Grupa płn SEZON 2016/2017

Wydrukować

VIII kolejka - 24.09.2016 r.

24-09-2016 16:00 TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.2 : 1Kotwica Kórnik
2:1
Kotwica Kórnik
Kotwica Kórnik
25-09-2016 14:00 GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo0 : 1UNIA Swarzędz
0:1
UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz
25-09-2016 14:00 ZIELONI Lubosz
ZIELONI Lubosz
ZIELONI Lubosz1 : 1LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
1:1
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
25-09-2016 15:00 GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka1 : 3SPARTA Oborniki
1:3
SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki

IX kolejka - 01.10.2016 r.

01-10-2016 12:00 WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód3 : 2GLKS Wysoka
3:2
GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka
01-10-2016 15:00 NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec3 : 0LUBOŃSKI 1943
3:0
LUBOŃSKI 1943
LUBOŃSKI 1943
01-10-2016 16:00 LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka2 : 2ISKRA Szydłowo
2:2
ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo
01-10-2016 16:00 SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki3 : 0GKS Dopiewo
3:0
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
01-10-2016 16:00 POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica0 : 2TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
0:2
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
01-10-2016 16:00 Kotwica Kórnik
Kotwica Kórnik
Kotwica Kórnik3 : 11922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
3:1
1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
01-10-2016 16:00 HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska0 : 4Grom Plewiska
0:4
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
02-10-2016 14:00 ZIELONI Lubosz
ZIELONI Lubosz
ZIELONI Lubosz1 : 2UNIA Swarzędz
1:2
UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz

X kolejka - 09.10.2016 r.

08-10-2016 12:00 LUBOŃSKI 1943
LUBOŃSKI 1943
LUBOŃSKI 19430 : 4LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
0:4
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
08-10-2016 14:00 1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn3 : 3Grom Plewiska
3:3
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
08-10-2016 14:00 ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo1 : 3UNIA Swarzędz
1:3
UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz
08-10-2016 14:00 TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.3 : 1NIELBA Wągrowiec
3:1
NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec
08-10-2016 14:00 Kotwica Kórnik
Kotwica Kórnik
Kotwica Kórnik3 : 2POGOŃ Łobżenica
3:2
POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica
09-10-2016 14:00 GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka2 : 1HURAGAN Pobiedziska
   87’1Bramki Patryk Jóźwiak
2:1
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
09-10-2016 14:00 GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo1 : 3WARTA Międzychód
1:3
WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód
09-10-2016 14:00 ZIELONI Lubosz
ZIELONI Lubosz
ZIELONI Lubosz1 : 1SPARTA Oborniki
1:1
SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki
Strona 4 z 12
Ostatnia20