Jesteśmy od 1937
Rywalizujemy
Realizujemy się
Szkolimy młodzież
Odnosimy sukcesy
Wspólnie

Najbliższy mecz

Ostatni mecz

IV Liga Grupa płn SEZON 2016/2017

Wydrukować

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2016-08-06/2016-08-07

06-08-2016 12:00 LUBOŃSKI 1943
LUBOŃSKI 1943
LUBOŃSKI 19430 : 1GLKS Wysoka
0:1
GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka
06-08-2016 14:00 ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo1 : 1GKS Dopiewo
1:1
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
06-08-2016 17:00 TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.1 : 2Grom Plewiska
1:2
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
06-08-2016 17:00 Kotwica Kórnik
Kotwica Kórnik
Kotwica Kórnik1 : 0HURAGAN Pobiedziska
    1Bramki Wojciech Tymczyszyn
    1Bramki Przemysław Andrusieczko
1:0
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
06-08-2016 17:00 LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka3 : 0UNIA Swarzędz
3:0
UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz
07-08-2016 14:00 ZIELONI Lubosz
ZIELONI Lubosz
ZIELONI Lubosz1 : 01922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
1:0
1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
07-08-2016 15:00 NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec3 : 1SPARTA Oborniki
3:1
SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki
07-08-2016 17:00 POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica0 : 3WARTA Międzychód
0:3
WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód

Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2016-08-13/2016-08-14

13-08-2016 11:00 SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki1 : 3LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
1:3
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
13-08-2016 16:00 HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska3 : 2POGOŃ Łobżenica
Bramki Mateusz Gawroński167’   
Bramki Ahmed Abdullah169’   
Bramki Mateusz Gawroński179’   
3:2
POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica
13-08-2016 17:00 Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska1 : 0Kotwica Kórnik
1:0
Kotwica Kórnik
Kotwica Kórnik
13-08-2016 17:00 1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn0 : 1UNIA Swarzędz
0:1
UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz
13-08-2016 17:00 WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód1 : 1NIELBA Wągrowiec
1:1
NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec
14-08-2016 14:00 GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo4 : 1LUBOŃSKI 1943
4:1
LUBOŃSKI 1943
LUBOŃSKI 1943
14-08-2016 14:00 ZIELONI Lubosz
ZIELONI Lubosz
ZIELONI Lubosz1 : 3ISKRA Szydłowo
1:3
ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo
14-08-2016 15:00 GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka2 : 2TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
2:2
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.

III kolejka - 20-08-2016

20-08-2016 12:00 LUBOŃSKI 1943
LUBOŃSKI 1943
LUBOŃSKI 19430 : 3ZIELONI Lubosz
0:3
ZIELONI Lubosz
ZIELONI Lubosz
20-08-2016 15:00 ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo6 : 11922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
6:1
1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
20-08-2016 15:00 NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec5 : 2HURAGAN Pobiedziska
   31’1Bramki Arkadiusz Powałowski
   36’1Bramki Wojciech Tymczyszyn
5:2
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
20-08-2016 17:00 TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.2 : 0GKS Dopiewo
2:0
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
Strona 1 z 12
Ostatnia20