Jesteśmy od 1937
Rywalizujemy
Realizujemy się
Szkolimy młodzież
Odnosimy sukcesy
Wspólnie

Najbliższy mecz

Ostatni mecz

IV Liga Grupa płn SEZON 2016/2017

Wydrukować

XVIII kolejka - 26.03.2017 r.

25-03-2017 14:00 WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód2 : 1LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
2:1
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
26-03-2017 14:00 ZIELONI Lubosz
ZIELONI Lubosz
ZIELONI Lubosz11 : 2LUBOŃSKI 1943
11:2
LUBOŃSKI 1943
LUBOŃSKI 1943
26-03-2017 15:00 HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska4 : 0NIELBA Wągrowiec
Bramki Bartosz Żołądkiewicz14’   
Bramki Adam Napieralski130’   
Bramki Adam Napieralski167’   
Bramki Damian Siek187’   
4:0
NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec
26-03-2017 15:00 GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka3 : 1Kotwica Kórnik
3:1
Kotwica Kórnik
Kotwica Kórnik

XIX kolejka - 01.04.2017 r.

01-04-2017 15:00 SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki3 : 11922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
3:1
1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
01-04-2017 15:00 UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz2 : 2WARTA Międzychód
2:2
WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód
01-04-2017 15:00 NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec3 : 2Grom Plewiska
3:2
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
01-04-2017 15:00 Kotwica Kórnik
Kotwica Kórnik
Kotwica Kórnik0 : 2GKS Dopiewo
0:2
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
01-04-2017 15:00 TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.3 : 0ZIELONI Lubosz
3:0
ZIELONI Lubosz
ZIELONI Lubosz
01-04-2017 15:00 LUBOŃSKI 1943
LUBOŃSKI 1943
LUBOŃSKI 19430 : 9ISKRA Szydłowo
0:9
ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo
01-04-2017 16:00 LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka4 : 0HURAGAN Pobiedziska
4:0
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
02-04-2017 15:00 POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica2 : 1GLKS Wysoka
2:1
GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka

XX kolejka - 08.04.2017 r.

08-04-2017 16:00 UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz3 : 0HURAGAN Pobiedziska
3:0
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
08-04-2017 16:00 1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn
1922 LECHIA Kostrzyn5 : 2LUBOŃSKI 1943
5:2
LUBOŃSKI 1943
LUBOŃSKI 1943
08-04-2017 16:00 ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo0 : 1TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
0:1
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
08-04-2017 16:00 GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo0 : 1POGOŃ Łobżenica
0:1
POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica
08-04-2017 16:00 Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska0 : 2LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
0:2
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
08-04-2017 16:00 WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód2 : 0SPARTA Oborniki
2:0
SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki
09-04-2017 16:00 ZIELONI Lubosz
ZIELONI Lubosz
ZIELONI Lubosz0 : 0Kotwica Kórnik
0:0
Kotwica Kórnik
Kotwica Kórnik
09-04-2017 16:00 GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka3 : 2NIELBA Wągrowiec
3:2
NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec
Strona 8 z 12
Ostatnia20