Jesteśmy od 1937
Rywalizujemy
Realizujemy się
Szkolimy młodzież
Odnosimy sukcesy
Wspólnie

Najbliższy mecz

Ostatni mecz

IV Liga Grupa płn SEZON 2017/2018

Wydrukować

XIII kolejka - 21-10-2017

21-10-2017 15:00 LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka2 : 0ORŁY Pniewy
2:0
ORŁY Pniewy
ORŁY Pniewy
21-10-2017 15:00 ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo0 : 1WARTA Międzychód
0:1
WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód
21-10-2017 15:00 UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz4 : 0WEŁNA Skoki
4:0
WEŁNA Skoki
WEŁNA Skoki
21-10-2017 15:00 Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska1 : 1GLKS Wysoka
1:1
GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka

XIV kolejka - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 15:00 GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo2 : 0GLKS Wysoka
2:0
GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka
28-10-2017 15:00 WEŁNA Skoki
WEŁNA Skoki
WEŁNA Skoki1 : 0Grom Plewiska
1:0
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
28-10-2017 15:00 WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód0 : 2UNIA Swarzędz
0:2
UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz
28-10-2017 15:00 ORŁY Pniewy
ORŁY Pniewy
ORŁY Pniewy1 : 2Kotwica Kórnik
1:2
Kotwica Kórnik
Kotwica Kórnik
28-10-2017 15:00 MIESZKO Gniezno
MIESZKO Gniezno
MIESZKO Gniezno4 : 0SPARTA Oborniki
4:0
SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki
28-10-2017 15:00 TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.3 : 4NIELBA Wągrowiec
3:4
NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec
04-11-2017 00:00 POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica1 : 9LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
1:9
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka

XV kolejka - 04-11-2017

04-11-2017 00:00 SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki4 : 1TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
4:1
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
04-11-2017 13:00 UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz2 : 0HURAGAN Pobiedziska
2:0
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
04-11-2017 13:00 NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec1 : 1GKS Dopiewo
1:1
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
04-11-2017 13:00 LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka1 : 4MIESZKO Gniezno
1:4
MIESZKO Gniezno
MIESZKO Gniezno
04-11-2017 13:00 Kotwica Kórnik
Kotwica Kórnik
Kotwica Kórnik2 : 1POGOŃ Łobżenica
2:1
POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica
04-11-2017 13:00 ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo5 : 0ORŁY Pniewy
5:0
ORŁY Pniewy
ORŁY Pniewy
04-11-2017 13:00 Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska1 : 3WARTA Międzychód
1:3
WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód
05-11-2017 00:00 GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka0 : 1WEŁNA Skoki
0:1
WEŁNA Skoki
WEŁNA Skoki

XVI kolejka - 11-11-2017

11-11-2017 13:00 Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska1 : 2HURAGAN Pobiedziska
   52’1Bramki David Paku-Tshela
   82’1Bramki Mateusz Chachuła
1:2
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
Strona 6 z 9
Ostatnia20