Jesteśmy od 1937
Rywalizujemy
Realizujemy się
Szkolimy młodzież
Odnosimy sukcesy
Wspólnie

Najbliższy mecz

Ostatni mecz

IV Liga Grupa płn SEZON 2017/2018

Wydrukować

XVI kolejka - 11-11-2017

11-11-2017 13:00 MIESZKO Gniezno
MIESZKO Gniezno
MIESZKO Gniezno2 : 0Kotwica Kórnik
2:0
Kotwica Kórnik
Kotwica Kórnik
11-11-2017 13:00 GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka2 : 2WARTA Międzychód
2:2
WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód
11-11-2017 13:00 GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo3 : 1WEŁNA Skoki
3:1
WEŁNA Skoki
WEŁNA Skoki
11-11-2017 13:30 UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz4 : 0ORŁY Pniewy
4:0
ORŁY Pniewy
ORŁY Pniewy
11-11-2017 13:30 ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo4 : 1POGOŃ Łobżenica
4:1
POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica
11-11-2017 13:30 SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki2 : 1NIELBA Wągrowiec
2:1
NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec
11-11-2017 13:30 LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka3 : 0TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
3:0
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.

XIV kolejka - 29-10-2017

15-11-2017 18:00 HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska0 : 1ISKRA Szydłowo
0:1
ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo

XVII kolejka - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 13:00 MIESZKO Gniezno
MIESZKO Gniezno
MIESZKO Gniezno3 : 0ISKRA Szydłowo
3:0
ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo
18-11-2017 13:00 WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód2 : 0WEŁNA Skoki
2:0
WEŁNA Skoki
WEŁNA Skoki
18-11-2017 13:00 ORŁY Pniewy
ORŁY Pniewy
ORŁY Pniewy1 : 3Grom Plewiska
1:3
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
18-11-2017 13:00 NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec3 : 2LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
3:2
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
18-11-2017 13:00 TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.0 : 1Kotwica Kórnik
0:1
Kotwica Kórnik
Kotwica Kórnik
18-11-2017 13:00 SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki1 : 0GKS Dopiewo
1:0
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
18-11-2017 13:00 UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz2 : 2POGOŃ Łobżenica
2:2
POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica
19-11-2017 13:00 HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska0 : 1GLKS Wysoka
0:1
GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka

XVIII kolejka - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 15:00 GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka3 : 0ORŁY Pniewy
3:0
ORŁY Pniewy
ORŁY Pniewy
17-03-2018 15:00 UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz1 : 1MIESZKO Gniezno
1:1
MIESZKO Gniezno
MIESZKO Gniezno
17-03-2018 15:00 ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo1 : 1TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
1:1
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
17-03-2018 16:00 SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki1 : 4LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
1:4
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
Strona 7 z 9
Ostatnia20