Jesteśmy od 1937
Rywalizujemy
Realizujemy się
Szkolimy młodzież
Odnosimy sukcesy
Wspólnie

Najbliższy mecz

Ostatni mecz

IV Liga Grupa płn SEZON 2017/2018

Wydrukować

XIX kolejka - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 14:00 LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka6 : 2GKS Dopiewo
6:2
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
24-03-2018 14:00 SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki3 : 3Kotwica Kórnik
3:3
Kotwica Kórnik
Kotwica Kórnik
24-03-2018 14:00 NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec1 : 0ISKRA Szydłowo
1:0
ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo
24-03-2018 14:00 ORŁY Pniewy
ORŁY Pniewy
ORŁY Pniewy0 : 3WEŁNA Skoki
0:3
WEŁNA Skoki
WEŁNA Skoki
24-03-2018 16:00 MIESZKO Gniezno
MIESZKO Gniezno
MIESZKO Gniezno5 : 1Grom Plewiska
5:1
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
25-03-2018 14:00 UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz1 : 2TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
1:2
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
25-03-2018 15:00 HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska0 : 3WARTA Międzychód
0:3
WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód

XX kolejka - 31-03-2018

31-03-2018 15:00 Kotwica Kórnik
Kotwica Kórnik
Kotwica Kórnik0 : 2LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
0:2
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
LUBUSZANIN Trzcianka
31-03-2018 15:00 UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz
UNIA Swarzędz1 : 1NIELBA Wągrowiec
1:1
NIELBA Wągrowiec
NIELBA Wągrowiec
31-03-2018 15:00 Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska
Grom Plewiska3 : 1TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
3:1
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
31-03-2018 15:00 WEŁNA Skoki
WEŁNA Skoki
WEŁNA Skoki1 : 3POGOŃ Łobżenica
1:3
POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica
31-03-2018 15:00 GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka
GLKS Wysoka2 : 6MIESZKO Gniezno
2:6
MIESZKO Gniezno
MIESZKO Gniezno
31-03-2018 15:00 WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód
WARTA Międzychód3 : 0ORŁY Pniewy
3:0
ORŁY Pniewy
ORŁY Pniewy
31-03-2018 15:00 SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki
SPARTA Oborniki1 : 2ISKRA Szydłowo
1:2
ISKRA Szydłowo
ISKRA Szydłowo
31-03-2018 15:00 GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo
GKS Dopiewo2 : 3HURAGAN Pobiedziska
   29’1Bramki Marcin Jędrzejczak
   32’1Bramki Mateusz Siemiński
   51’1Bramki Patryk Jóźwiak
2:3
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska

XXI kolejka - 08-04-2018

08-04-2018 14:00 ORŁY Pniewy
ORŁY Pniewy
ORŁY Pniewy0 : 3HURAGAN Pobiedziska
0:3
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska

XXII kolejka - 14-04-2018

14-04-2018 16:00 HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska0 : 3POGOŃ Łobżenica
0:3
POGOŃ Łobżenica
POGOŃ Łobżenica

XVIII kolejka - 18-03-2018

18-04-2018 17:30 WEŁNA Skoki
WEŁNA Skoki
WEŁNA Skoki2 : 3HURAGAN Pobiedziska
   21’1Bramki Kacper Bienert
   27’1Bramki David Paku-Tshela
   29’1Bramki Kacper Bienert
2:3
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska

XXIII kolejka - 21-04-2018

21-04-2018 17:00 MIESZKO Gniezno
MIESZKO Gniezno
MIESZKO Gniezno2 : 0HURAGAN Pobiedziska
2:0
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska

XXIV kolejka - 28-04-2018

28-04-2018 16:00 HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska
HURAGAN Pobiedziska1 : 2TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
Bramki Mikołaj Witaszyk190’   
1:2
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
TARNOVIA Tarnowo Podg.
Strona 8 z 9
Ostatnia20